Austin ButlerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Austin Robert Butler

Birth Place: Anaheim, California, United States

Birthday: August 17, 1991, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Austin Butler
Arrow Targets a New Romance for Thea

Hey Mr. DJ! Now that Arrow is turning the beat around on Willa Holland's reformed bad girl…

Lindsey Gort and Freema Agyeman
Samantha Jones vs. Larissa: Carrie Diaries' Meeting of the Titans!

Samantha Jones will soon meet her match! The Carrie Diaries'┬ánewest addition isn't the onl…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 8:00pm
ArrowUprisingNew(Season 3, Episode 12) CW

Team Arrow considers Malcolm's offer to help shut Brick down, but Felicity is against the idea, even though the team could use help to save the innocents of the Glades. Meanwhile, flashbacks chronicle Malcolm's descent from kind-hearted father and husband (more…)

Wed Feb 11 8:00pm
ArrowCanariesNew(Season 3, Episode 13) CW

Vertigo causes Laurel to hallucinate an epic fight that pits her Black Canary against her sister Sara. Meanwhile, Chase surprises Thea; and Roy warns Thea to stay away from Malcolm.

Shop