Audrina Patridge Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (149 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Audrina Patridge

Audrina Patridge: Fights on The Hills Were Staged

In news that will shock no one, The Hills star Audrina Patridge says that many of the situations on the MTV "reality" show were, in fact, staged. "In the beginning, a lot of it was real. As it went on, it was very manipulated and… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 3 8:00pm
Family GuyWe Love You Conrad(Season 7, Episode 14) TBS

Jillian (voice of Drew Barrymore) announces her engagement to a guy who is, for all intents and purposes, perfect. So Brian gets drunk---and hooks up with Lauren Conrad of "The Hills" (providing her own voice), who turns out to be no slouch herself. Jay Le (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Snooki, Queen Latifah
Report: Queen Latifah, Snooki Among Possible Dancing with the Stars Competitors

And so the rumor mill begins… Queen Latifah, Snooki and Tiffani Thiessen are among the possible cont…

Audrina Patridge
Audrina's Post-Hills Reality: "I Have Much Thicker Skin"

More than two years later, the truth comes out: LC and Justin Bobby hooked up on The Hills! Unbeliev…

The Hills
Catch The Hills From the Beginning on TV Guide Network

The stars of The Hills may have moved on to other projects, but now viewers can relive their rise to…

Tom Bergeron
How Will Dancing End? Tom Bergeron Relishes the Unpredictable Season

Tom Bergeron's wish came true.After Dancing with the Stars' predictable Season 10 — in which practic…

Audrina Patridge
What's Behind Dancing With the Stars' Shocking Eliminations?

When Audrina Patridge was booted from ABC's Dancing With the Stars on October 26, head judge Len Goo…

Lynn Patridge and Audrina Patridge
Audrina Patridge's Mom Apologizes for Profane Rant

Audrina Patridge's mother, Lynn, has apologized for her profane rant that was caught on camera follo…

Details

  • Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Actor
  • User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (149 ratings)
  • Your Rating: