Audrina Patridge Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(150 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Audrina Patridge

Audrina Patridge Announces Pregnancy Via Cute Instagram Pic

The Hills alum Audrina Patridge is officially a mom to be! The reality star announced on Instagram on Friday that she and fiancé Corey Bohan are expecting their first child together. "I finally figured out what to get Corey for Christmas! #babyonthew… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

HTV: Halle Berry and Eliza Dushku
01:37 — HTV catches Halle, Eliza, Audrina Patridge and Ali Larter
EXCLUSIVE: See Pics From Inside 'The Hills' Star Audrina Patridge's Tropical Baby Shower!
01:06 — 'The Hills' alum looked stunning at her tropical-themed shower over the weekend!

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 2 10:00am
The Hills MTV

A hit reality series following a privileged pack of pretty people living in Los Angeles as they navigate the ups and downs of their friendships, careers and romances. The first five seasons were centered around "Laguna Beach" alum Lauren Conrad. She moved (more…)

I’ll Watch8 Watching
Tue Aug 2 10:30am
The Hills MTV

A hit reality series following a privileged pack of pretty people living in Los Angeles as they navigate the ups and downs of their friendships, careers and romances. The first five seasons were centered around "Laguna Beach" alum Lauren Conrad. She moved (more…)

I’ll Watch8 Watching
Tue Aug 2 11:00am
The Hills MTV

A hit reality series following a privileged pack of pretty people living in Los Angeles as they navigate the ups and downs of their friendships, careers and romances. The first five seasons were centered around "Laguna Beach" alum Lauren Conrad. She moved (more…)

I’ll Watch8 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Audrina Patridge
Audrina Patridge: Fights on The Hills Were Staged

In news that will shock no one, The Hills star Audrina Patridge says that many of the situations on…

Snooki, Queen Latifah
Report: Queen Latifah, Snooki Among Possible Dancing with the Stars Competitors

And so the rumor mill begins… Queen Latifah, Snooki and Tiffani Thiessen are among the possible cont…

Audrina Patridge
Audrina's Post-Hills Reality: "I Have Much Thicker Skin"

More than two years later, the truth comes out: LC and Justin Bobby hooked up on The Hills! Unbeliev…

The Hills
Catch The Hills From the Beginning on TV Guide Network

The stars of The Hills may have moved on to other projects, but now viewers can relive their rise to…

Tom Bergeron
How Will Dancing End? Tom Bergeron Relishes the Unpredictable Season

Tom Bergeron's wish came true.After Dancing with the Stars' predictable Season 10 — in which practic…

Audrina Patridge
What's Behind Dancing With the Stars' Shocking Eliminations?

When Audrina Patridge was booted from ABC's Dancing With the Stars on October 26, head judge Len Goo…

Details

  • Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Actor