Audrina Patridge Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(150 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Audrina Patridge

Audrina Patridge Announces Pregnancy Via Cute Instagram Pic

The Hills alum Audrina Patridge is officially a mom to be! The reality star announced on Instagram on Friday that she and fiancé Corey Bohan are expecting their first child together. "I finally figured out what to get Corey for Christmas! #babyonthew… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Audrina Patridge: Teeny Weeny Hot Bikini!
01:16 — Today officially marks the first day of BIKINI SEASON!! Why?! Because Audrina Patridge says so!
Audrina’s Halloween Meltdown Explained … With Lies!
01:36 — Audrina Patridge has a sidewalk meltdown after a Halloween party. And her explanation is more entertaining than her costume!
Audrina Patridge: the Average Penis Size Is … 5.16 Inches?!
00:55 — We talk to Audrina about a study that was done with over 15,000 men all over the world to see what the average penis size is and it’s 5.16 inches! Aud (more…)
Audrina Patridge Shows Off Her Baby Bump in a Teeny Bikini!
00:49 — The former 'The Hills' star shared a sweet snap of herself on the beach!

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 2:00am
Hollywood Medium With Tyler HenryAudrina Patridge, Moby, Austin Mahone, Roselyn Sanchez(Season 2, Episode 5) E!

A disturbing family mystery is uncovered with reality star Audrina Partridge; Moby is shocked by Tyler's ability to offer him very specific details directly from his deceased mother; Austin Mahone receives answers from his father, who passed away when he w (more…)

I’ll Watch76 Watching
Wed Sep 28 9:00am
Hollywood Medium With Tyler HenryAudrina Patridge, Moby, Austin Mahone, Roselyn Sanchez(Season 2, Episode 5) E!

A disturbing family mystery is uncovered with reality star Audrina Partridge; Moby is shocked by Tyler's ability to offer him very specific details directly from his deceased mother; Austin Mahone receives answers from his father, who passed away when he w (more…)

I’ll Watch76 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Audrina Patridge
Audrina Patridge: Fights on The Hills Were Staged

In news that will shock no one, The Hills star Audrina Patridge says that many of the situations on…

Snooki, Queen Latifah
Report: Queen Latifah, Snooki Among Possible Dancing with the Stars Competitors

And so the rumor mill begins… Queen Latifah, Snooki and Tiffani Thiessen are among the possible cont…

Audrina Patridge
Audrina's Post-Hills Reality: "I Have Much Thicker Skin"

More than two years later, the truth comes out: LC and Justin Bobby hooked up on The Hills! Unbeliev…

The Hills
Catch The Hills From the Beginning on TV Guide Network

The stars of The Hills may have moved on to other projects, but now viewers can relive their rise to…

Tom Bergeron
How Will Dancing End? Tom Bergeron Relishes the Unpredictable Season

Tom Bergeron's wish came true.After Dancing with the Stars' predictable Season 10 — in which practic…

Audrina Patridge
What's Behind Dancing With the Stars' Shocking Eliminations?

When Audrina Patridge was booted from ABC's Dancing With the Stars on October 26, head judge Len Goo…

Details

  • Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet