Audrina Patridge Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (149 ratings)

Your Rating:

Stephanie Pratt, Lauren 'Lo' Bosworth
Watercooler: Over The Hills

Jul 14, 2010 1:30 PM EDT

The Hills - Lo and Audrina
The Hills Set to End This Year

Mar 24, 2010 11:14 PM EDT

Show More