Audrina PatridgeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

User Rating: (149 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Reality Cast Member
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Producer
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Voice
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Reality Cast Member
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop