Audrina PatridgeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Reality cast member, Actor

User Rating: (149 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Audrina Patridge
Audrina Patridge: Fights on The Hills Were Staged

In news that will shock no one, The Hills star Audrina Patridge says that many of the situ…

Snooki, Queen Latifah
Report: Queen Latifah, Snooki Among Possible Dancing with the Stars Competitors

And so the rumor mill begins… Queen Latifah, Snooki and Tiffani Thiessen are among the pos…

Shop