Audrey Meadows Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Audrey Cotter

Birth Place: Wuchang, China

Birthday: February 8, 1922, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop