Audrey Meadows Celebrity Watchlist

Audrey Meadows

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Audrey Cotter

Birth Place: Wuchang, China

Birthday: February 8, 1922, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Judy Stangis, Frank Marth in The Mod Squad
The Honeymooners' Frank Marth Dies at 91

Frank Marth, who had several background roles on The Honeymooners and also starred in numerous films…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 12:00pm
The Love BoatTaking Sides; A Friendly Little Game; Going by the Book(Season 1, Episode 21) POP

Passengers include a woman (Georgia Engel) with a protective father; and a man (Harry Morgan) who cheats at cards to pay for his passage. Priscilla Morrill, Robert Urich, Diana Canova, Audrey Meadows, Harvey Jason.