Audrey Hepburn Celebrity Watchlist

Audrey Hepburn

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Audrey Kathleen Ruston

Birth Place: Brussels, Belgium

Birthday: May 4, 1929, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (219 ratings)

Your Rating:

Audrey Hepburn Photos

  • Sean Connery and Audrey Hepburn - The 7th Annual American Cinematheque Award Salute to Sean Connery in Beverly Hills, July 24, 1992
    Photo By: Ron Galella/WireImage.com