Audrey Hepburn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Audrey Kathleen Ruston

Birth Place: Brussels, Belgium

Birthday: May 4, 1929, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (219 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 7 8:00pm
Roman Holiday TCM

On a diplomatic visit to Rome, a princess escapes her entourage and traverses through the city incognito. She meets an American journalist who immediately falls for the beautiful princess.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop