Audrey Hepburn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Audrey Kathleen Ruston

Birth Place: Brussels, Belgium

Birthday: May 4, 1929, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (219 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emma Ferrer for Harper's Bazaar
Audrey Hepburn's Granddaughter Emma Ferrer Covers Harper's Bazaar

Harper's Bazaar tapped into Hollywood legacies for its September issue, with a cover shoot…

Amy Acker
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Will the Cellist Bring Coulson Back From the Brink?

Next to finding out how Agent Coulson (Clark Gregg) survived, fans of Agents of S.H.I.E.L.…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 8:00pm
Roman Holiday TCM

On a diplomatic visit to Rome, a princess escapes her entourage and traverses through the city incognito. She meets an American journalist who immediately falls for the beautiful princess.

Thu Mar 19 3:30am
How to Steal a Million FXM

An art forger's daughter unwittingly enlists the aid of a detective to rob a museum, and he plans on arresting all of them when the job is done.

Thu Mar 19 12:55pm
How to Steal a Million FXM

An art forger's daughter unwittingly enlists the aid of a detective to rob a museum, and he plans on arresting all of them when the job is done.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop