Audrey HepburnCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Audrey Kathleen Ruston

Birth Place: Brussels, Belgium

Birthday: May 4, 1929, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (219 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emma Ferrer for Harper's Bazaar
Audrey Hepburn's Granddaughter Emma Ferrer Covers Harper's Bazaar

Harper's Bazaar tapped into Hollywood legacies for its September issue, with a cover shoot…

Amy Acker
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Will the Cellist Bring Coulson Back From the Brink?

Next to finding out how Agent Coulson (Clark Gregg) survived, fans of Agents of S.H.I.E.L.…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 10:45am
Wait Until Dark TCM

A blind woman inadvertently comes into possession of a doll stuffed with heroin and is targeted by three criminals who want to get their hands on the drugs. However, she proves to be more resourceful than the deadly trio expect.

Sat Mar 7 8:00pm
Roman Holiday TCM

On a diplomatic visit to Rome, a princess escapes her entourage and traverses through the city incognito. She meets an American journalist who immediately falls for the beautiful princess.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop