Audra McDonaldCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Audra Ann McDonald

Birth Place: Berlin, Germany

Birthday: July 3, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop