Audra McDonald Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Audra Ann McDonald

Birth Place: Berlin, Germany

Birthday: July 3, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

America Ferrera, James Lapine
Monday Review: Six by Sondheim

Dec 9, 2013 9:33 AM EST

Neil Patrick Harris
Kinky Boots Wins Big at Tony Awards

Jun 10, 2013 8:46 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop