Audra McDonald Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Audra Ann McDonald

Birth Place: Berlin, Germany

Birthday: July 3, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Judge
2013
Actor
2013
Performer
2013
Actor
2013
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2010
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Performer
2008
Host
2007
Performer
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Performer
2007
Remarks by
2003
Performer
2003
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Performer
1999
Actor
1999

Shop