Audra McDonald Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Audra Ann McDonald

Birth Place: Berlin, Germany

Birthday: July 3, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (103 ratings)

Your Rating: