Audra Lindley Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Audra Marie Lindley

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Died: October 16, 1997

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Dean Martin Celebrity Roasts: Suzanne Somers Trailer
01:43 — Roasters: Milton Berle, Lorne Greene, Joyce Brothers, Audra Lindley, Norman Fell, Norm Crosby, Lee Meriwether, Charlie Callas, Bernie Kopell, Red Butt (more…)
Troop Beverly Hills
00:58 — A wealthy socialite employs her own ideas of leadership when she volunteers for her daughter's spoiled troop of girl scouts. Predictable but cute!

Details

  • Birth Name: Audra Marie Lindley
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Died: October 16, 1997
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

10 Oscar Couples You Forgot Were A Thing

Matt Damon dated a Stranger Things star in 2000.