Audra Lindley Celebrity Watchlist

Audra Lindley

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Audra Marie Lindley

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 24, 1918, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating: