Aubrey Peeples Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Aubrey Shea Peeples

Birth Place: Lake Mary, Florida, United States

Birthday: November 27, 1993, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(26 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chris Carmack, Will Chase, Nashville

Two Nashville Stars Are Leaving the Show

Two Nashville stars are leaving the show ahead of its move to CMT. TVLine reports that Will Chase, who plays Luke Wheeler, and Aubrey Peeples, who plays Layla Grant, are exiting the show. As previously announced, Marshall Herskovitz and Ed Zwick are… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Teddy Breaks up With Peggy
01:33 — He no longer wants anything to do with her.
Deacon Won't Let Rayna Push Him Away
01:35 — He doesn't care what she's hiding.
The Men of Nashville
04:10 — Have you fallen for one of the men of Nashville yet?
Jolene Has a Secret Meeting With Dante
01:04 — She takes matters into her own hands.

Details

  • Birth Name: Aubrey Shea Peeples
  • Birth Place: Lake Mary, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: November 27, 1993, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind