Aubrey Peeples Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aubrey Shea Peeples

Birth Place: Lake Mary, Florida, United States

Birthday: November 27, 1993, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Aubrey Peebles, Hayley Kiyoko
Which Nashville Actress Will Star in the Jem and the Holograms Movie?

Ready for some truly, truly outrageous casting news? The secret of who will be playing┬áJem and the H…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2014 CMA Awards: Hot Red Carpet Looks

See what country music's biggest stars wore to the big show

2013 CMA Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what country music's biggest stars wore on the CMAs red carpet

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 10:00pm
NashvilleI Can't Keep Away From YouNew(Season 3, Episode 16) ABC

Rayna tries to help Deacon, but her efforts backfire. Meanwhile, Scarlett prepares to open for Rascal Flatts, but her past problems make her fear performing again; Layla grows confused about her relationship with Jeff; and Sadie winds up in danger.