Aubrey O'Day Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Aubrey Morgan O'Day

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: February 10, 1984, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Dancer, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(12 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dawn Richard

Danity Kane's Dawn Richard Responds to Aubrey O'Day's Allegations: I Will Not be Disrespected

Danity Kane singer Dawn Richard has penned an open letter in response to the previous posts by fellow band members Aubrey O'Day and Shannon Bex as well as O'Day's allegations of violence by Richard.  Last week, the girl… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Famously Single, Season 1
Exploring and analyzing the compelling world of celebrity romance, these episodes give viewers exclusive access to the rich, famous, and seemingly lov (more…)
Famously Single, Season 1
Exploring and analyzing the compelling world of celebrity romance, these episodes give viewers exclusive access to the rich, famous, and seemingly lov (more…)
EXCLUSIVE: Pauly D and Aubrey O'Day Have One Unbelievable Relationship Rule
01:01 — The 'Famously Single' stars tell ET they have to be in constant communication.
EXCLUSIVE: Aubrey O'Day and Pauly D Reveal They've Made 'A Few' Sex Tapes, Say Marriage is Next!
02:01 — The couple met on E!'s new reality show 'Famously Single,' premiering June 14.

More NewsSee all »

Danity Kane
Danity Kane Breaks Up Again After Aubrey O'Day Punched by Fellow Member

The music has stopped (again) for Danity Kane. The girl group announced Friday that they have broken…

Pat Summitt
The Tuesday Playlist: ESPN at the Summitt, Drunk History, Paula Judges Dance

Remember when ABC Sports used to go "up close and personal" in its profiles of athletic greats? In i…

Bones, David Boreanaz and Emily Deschanel
Top Moments: Bones' Birth in a Manger and Mad Men's Fat Betty

Our top moments of the week: 13. Biggest Buzzkill: When The Voice's Carson Daly asks Adam Levine fo…

Desperate Housewives
Top Moments: Desperate Housewives' Tragic Death and Walking Dead's Zombie Shocker

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Wigging Out: The Real Housewives of Orange County get…

Donald Trump
11 Signs This Will Be Celebrity Apprentice's Funniest, Most Ridiculous Season Ever

Watching celebrities be forced to do "normal people" things like selling hot dogs, or working as hot…

Details

  • Birth Name: Aubrey Morgan O'Day
  • Birth Place: San Francisco, CA
  • Birthday: February 10, 1984, Aquarius
  • Profession: Singer, Dancer, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »