Aubrey O'Day Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aubrey Morgan O'Day

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: February 10, 1984, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Dancer, Actor

User Rating:2.75 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Aubrey O'Day Photos

  • Aubrey O'Day, Andrea Fimbres, Dawn Richards, and Shannon Bex of music group Danity Kane - 2013 American Music Awards in Los Angeles, California, November 24, 2013
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - "Puppet Up" - Aubrey O'Day
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - "Walking Papers" - Teresa Guidice and Aubrey O'Day
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - "Getting Medieval" - Aubrey O'Day and Teresa Giudice
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - "Getting Medieval" - Aubrey O'Day and Lisa Lampanell
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - Aubrey O'Day
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • All About Aubrey - Season 1 - "Hard Rock Cafe" - Aubrey O'Day
    Photo By: Bret Hartman/Oxygen
  • All About Aubrey - Season 1 - DJ EQ, Krystal, Aubrey O'Day, Stephanie and Tiffany
    Photo By: EJ Camp/Oxygen Media
  • All About Aubrey - Season 1 - Aubrey O'Day
    Photo By: EJ Camp/Oxygen Media

Related Galleries