Aubrey Anderson-EmmonsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aubrey Frances Anderson-Emmons

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: June 6, 2007, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Aubrey Anderson-Emmons Photos

  • Aubrey Anderson-Emmons - 66th Primetime Emmy Awards in Los Angeles, California, August 25, 2014
    Photo By: Lucy Nicholson/Reuters/Landov
  • Aubrey Anderson-Emmons - 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards in Los Angeles, California, January 18, 2014
    Photo By: Ethan Miller/Getty Images
  • Aubrey Anderson-Emmons - 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards in Los Angeles, California, September 22, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Aubrey Anderson-Emmons - 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards in Los Angeles, California, January 27, 2013
    Photo By: Frazer Harrison/Getty Images
  • Modern Family – Season 4 – “My Hero” – Larry Sullivan, Eric Stonestreet, Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family – Season 4 – “Career Day” – Aubrey Anderson-Emmons, Sarah Hyland, Eric Stonestreet, Jesse Tyler Ferguson
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 4 - "Open House of Horrors" - Aubrey Anderson-Emmons and Jesse Tyler Ferguson
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 4 - "Schooled" - Mason McNulty and Aubrey Anderson-Emmons
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Baby on Board" - Ed O'Neill and Aubrey Anderson-Emmons
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Tableau Vivant" - Nolan Gould, Ty Burrell, Ariel Winter, Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons, Ed O'Neill, Sofia Vergara, Rico Rodriguez, Sarah Hyland, Julie Bowen and Eric Stonestreet
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Disneyland" - Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons, Eric Stonestreet
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Disneyland" - Eric Stonestreet, Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Julie Bowen, Ed O'Neill, Sofia Vergara, Ariel Winter, Sarah Hyland, Matt Prokop, Rico Rodriguez, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "The Last Walt" - Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Eric Stonestreet, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons, Barry Corbin, Ed O'Neill, Sofia Vergara
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Send Out the Clowns" - Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Virgin Territory" - Aubrey Anderson-Emmons
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Me? Jealous?" - Sofia Vergara, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Express Christmas" - Aubrey Anderson-Emmons, Eric Stonestreet
    Photo By: Peter Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Express Christmas" - Sofia Vergara, Nolan Gould, Julie Bowen, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons, Ty Burrell, Eric Stonestreet, Rico Rodriguez, Sarah Hyland, Ed O'Neill, Jesse Tyler Ferguson
    Photo By: Peter Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Phil on Wire" - Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons, Sofia Vergara
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Phil on Wire" - Eric Stonestreet, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Dude Ranch" - Aubrey Anderson-Emmons, Jesse Tyler Ferguson
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Dude Ranch" - Aubrey Anderson-Emmons
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - Aubrey Anderson-Emmons as Lily
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 3 - "Little Bo Bleep" - Eric Stonestreet, Aubrey Anderson-Emmons, Jesse Tyler Ferguson
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 4 - "Arrested" - Nolan Gould, Ariel Winter, and Aubrey Anderson-Emmons
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/ABC

Related Galleries

2014 SAG Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

68 Photos | Jan 18, 2014

Emmys 2013: Red Carpet Arrivals

117 Photos | Sep 22, 2013

2013 SAG Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

85 Photos | Jan 27, 2013

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop