Atom Egoyan Celebrity Watchlist

Atom Egoyan

Birth Name: Atom Yeghoyan

Birth Place: Cairo, Egypt

Birthday: July 19, 1960, Cancer

Profession: Director, Writer, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Chloe
00:46 — Chloe, the super-genius older sister to your best friend Chlotz, who's so smart she's a teacher to the disciples. She doesn't mess around as a teacher (more…)
Devil's Knot - Trailer 1
02:26 — Reese Witherspoon and Colin Firth star in this gripping film based on the true story of the murder of three young boys in West Memphis, Ark. and the m (more…)
Chloe
00:55 — Julianne Moore (Laws of Attraction, The End of the Affair) is Catherine, a successful doctor who suspects her handsome husband David (Liam Neeson Take (more…)
Chloe
01:26 — Julianne Moore (Laws of Attraction, The End of the Affair) is Catherine, a successful doctor who suspects her handsome husband David (Liam Neeson Take (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 3 9:00am
Away From Her SHO

After his wife is diagnosed with Alzheimer's disease, a man reluctantly sends her to a nursing home, where she turns her affections to another patient.

I’ll Watch49 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Atom Yeghoyan
  • Birth Place: Cairo, Egypt
  • Birthday: July 19, 1960, Cancer
  • Profession: Director, Writer, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments

Shop