Atom Egoyan Celebrity Watchlist

Atom Egoyan

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Atom Yeghoyan

Birth Place: Cairo, Egypt

Birthday: July 19, 1960, Cancer

Profession: Director, Writer, Producer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

THE COLD, HARD TRUTH

Just a week before its premiere, Atom Egoyan's Where the Truth Lies has been fanny-slapped with an N…