Asia ArgentoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Asia Aria Maria Vittoria Rossa Argento

Birth Place: Rome, Italy

Birthday: September 20, 1975, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 11:00pm
XXX REELZ

A government agency recruits an extreme-sports enthusiast to thwart a maniacal terrorist. Spy games meet video games in this adrenaline-charged action flick.

Mon Feb 2 7:00pm
XXX REELZ

A government agency recruits an extreme-sports enthusiast to thwart a maniacal terrorist. Spy games meet video games in this adrenaline-charged action flick.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop