Ashton Kutcher Celebrity Watchlist

Former model Ashton Kutcher made his acting breakthrough playing a lovable dolt on That '70s Show. In danger of being typecast following another role as an airhead in the cult comedy Dude, Where's My Car?, Kutcher set out to create his own opportunities wi… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States

Birthday: February 7, 1978, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

TV Guide Rating:(447 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ashton Kutcher
24:03 — Ashton Kutcher on his upcoming role as Steve Jobs in the film "Jobs."
Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher's Romance Rewind
02:03 — The famous couple are expecting baby No. 2 and to celebrate E! takes a look back at Mila and Ashton's sizzling romance history! Watch.
Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2!
00:13 — Actors Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher’s are expecting their second child, according to a representative for Kunia. The couple also has a 20-month-old d (more…)
Ashton Kutcher and Mila Kunis Expecting Their Second Child
00:55 — Looks like baby No. 2 is on the way for Mila Kunis and Aston Kutcher!

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 29 12:00pm
Two and a Half MenOne Nut Johnson(Season 10, Episode 10) FX

Alan helps Walden develop an alias to find a woman who doesn't just love him for his money.

I’ll Watch453 Watching
Wed Jun 29 12:30pm
Two and a Half MenGive Santa a Tail-Hole(Season 10, Episode 11) FX

Alan is alone for Christmas, while Walden continues to play his poorer alter ego.

I’ll Watch458 Watching
Wed Jun 29 3:30pm
Two and a Half MenWelcome to Alancrest(Season 10, Episode 12) FX

Alan makes an investment in Kate's fashion line—using Walden's money. Meanwhile, Walden's double life as a poor man begins to wear on him.

I’ll Watch486 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher
  • Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States
  • Birthday: February 7, 1978, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Producer, Model