Ashton Kutcher Celebrity Watchlist

Former model Ashton Kutcher made his acting breakthrough playing a lovable dolt on That '70s Show. In danger of being typecast following another role as an airhead in the cult comedy Dude, Where's My Car?, Kutcher set out to create his own opportunities wi… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

TV Guide Rating:(450 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Husband Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby No.2!
01:04 — The couple welcomed their second child, a sweet baby boy!
Mila Kunis Gives Birth to Baby No. 2
00:44 — The "Bad Moms" actress welcomes her second child, a baby boy, with husband Ashton Kutcher.
Ashton Kutcher and a Very Pregnant Mila Kunis Spotted Out in LA as They Prep for Birth of Second Child
01:08 — Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are set to welcome their second child any day.
Find Out What Ashton Kutcher Wanted to Name Baby No. 2 Before Mila Kunis Shut It Down
01:09 — The 38-year-old actor's wife made sure this Iowan name did not make the cut for the couple's upcoming bundle of joy.

Watch See all »

Sat Dec 3 3:00am
That '70s ShowKelso's SerenadeNew(Season 2, Episode 21) VH1

Kelso tries to win Jackie back with a song; Kitty drags the family to see elderly Aunt Pearl; Donna thinks Eric takes her for granted. Pearl: Connie Sawyer. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Donna: Laura Prepon.

I’ll Watch48 Watching
Sat Dec 3 3:30am
That '70s ShowJackie Moves OnNew(Season 2, Episode 22) VH1

Fez finally has a date with Jackie, but not the same Jackie he's coveted; Eric and Laurie have a war of embarrassing secrets; and Kitty reveals her secret about Red's mother's necklace. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama. Laurie: Lisa Robin Kelly.

I’ll Watch42 Watching
Sat Dec 3 4:00am
That '70s ShowHoly CrapNew(Season 2, Episode 23) VH1

Kitty calls on a divine power, of sorts, when Eric and Laurie forsake going to church; Kelso's budding beard stirs Jackie. Dave: Kevin McDonald. St. Peter: Mac Davis. Leo: Tommy Chong. Laurie: Lisa Robin Kelly. Jackie: Mila Kunis.

I’ll Watch43 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher
  • Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States
  • Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

Watch This

Chandler Riggs, <em>The Walking Dead</em>
The Walking Dead: Is Carl Going to Die?

Carl might be on his way to the Big Pudding Can in the Sky