Ashton Kutcher Celebrity Watchlist

Former model Ashton Kutcher made his acting breakthrough playing a lovable dolt on That '70s Show. In danger of being typecast following another role as an airhead in the cult comedy Dude, Where's My Car?, Kutcher set out to create his own opportunities wi… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

TV Guide Rating:(450 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Welcome Second Child, a Baby Boy
02:46 — That '70s Show' sweethearts Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher welcomed their second child, a baby boy.
7 Times Mila Kunis Got Candid About Parenthood
01:21 — The actress and her husband, Ashton Kutcher, welcomed baby number two on Thursday.
Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Reveal Their Son's Name
00:41 — The "Bad Moms" actress and "The Ranch" star give their second child a unique name. Find out what they named their baby boy!
Mila Kunis and Husband Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby No.2!
01:04 — The couple welcomed their second child, a sweet baby boy!

Watch See all »

Fri Dec 9 5:00pm
That '70s ShowNobody's Fault but Mine(Season 5, Episode 23) POP

Kelso catches Hyde cheating on Jackie; Fez feuds with the school-paper editor (Seth Green); Red fights Eric and Donna's marriage plans. Laurie: Lisa Robin Kelly. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Eric: Topher Grace.

I’ll Watch35 Watching
Fri Dec 9 5:30pm
That '70s ShowThe Immigrant Song(Season 5, Episode 24) POP

Red has his final say on Eric and Donna; Kelso and Hyde agree to not pursue Jackie; Fez is arrested trying to pull a senior prank. Laurie: Lisa Robin Kelly. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama. Red: Kurtwood Smith.

I’ll Watch35 Watching
Sat Dec 10 4:00am
That '70s ShowReefer Madness(Season 3, Episode 1) VH1

A parody of the '30s cult classic “Reefer Madness” ensues as the busted Hyde returns from jail to a fuming Red, and to an adoring Jackie, for whom he took the pot-possession rap. Leo: Tommy Chong. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Hyde: Danny Masterson. Jackie: Mil (more…)

I’ll Watch58 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher
  • Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States
  • Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Candice King and Paul Wesley, <em>The Vampire Diaries</em>
The Vampire Diaries Stars Pick Their Favorite Steroline Moments

Paul Wesley and Candice King reveal their favorite Stefan and Caroline moments of all time