Ashton Kutcher Celebrity Watchlist

Former model Ashton Kutcher made his acting breakthrough playing a lovable dolt on That '70s Show. In danger of being typecast following another role as an airhead in the cult comedy Dude, Where's My Car?, Kutcher set out to create his own opportunities wi… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

TV Guide Rating:(453 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ashton Kutcher: My Organization Helped Find 6,000 Human Trafficking Victims
04:28 — Actor and activist Ashton Kutcher is getting ready to kick off the second season of his Netflix comedy series “The Ranch.”
Ashton Kutcher Maybe Reveals His Son's Name
00:47 — After accidentally revealing the child's gender, "The Ranch" star sort of slips up again while cohosting "Live! With Kelly"!
Trailer: KILLERS
01:10 — Trailer for Killers starring Katherine Heigl and Ashton Kutcher.|Killers|Ashton Kutcher|Katherine Heigl|
Look-A-Like: Ashton Kutcher -Before
09:16 — A man is made over to look like Ashton Kutcher. Check out what he looked like before our experts got a hold of him.|Ashton Kutcher|Alissia Marciano|Pa (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Jan 23 11:00pm
That '70s ShowRed Sees Red(Season 3, Episode 2) IFC

Shirley Jones and Charo have cameos, but no one's singing “C'mon, Get Happy!” under Red's new ultrastrict rules at home. Gene Simmons: Spiro Papadatos. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Kitty: Debra Jol Rupp. Eric: Topher Grace.

I’ll Watch49 Watching
Mon Jan 23 11:30pm
That '70s ShowHyde's Father(Season 3, Episode 3) IFC

Kitty tries to mend things between Hyde and his estranged father (Robert Hays); Eric's girlie magazines disturb Donna. Model: Angelica Bridges. Cheerleader: Lisa Arning. Hyde: Danny Masterson. Eric: Topher Grace.

I’ll Watch35 Watching
Tue Jan 24 12:00am
That '70s ShowToo Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die(Season 3, Episode 4) IFC

A Halloween homage to Hitchcock features scenes parodying “Vertigo,” “The Birds,” “North by Northwest,” “Rear Window” and “Psycho,” all centered around an injury to Fez. Paperboy: Jordy Masterson. Laurie: Lisa Robin Kelly. Fez: Wilmer V (more…)

I’ll Watch33 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher
  • Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States
  • Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Orlando Jones
Orlando Jones Wants to Do a Sleepy Hollow/Supernatural Spin-Off

Slaying the enemies of Jesus with the angel Castiel