Ashton Kutcher Celebrity Watchlist

Former model Ashton Kutcher made his acting breakthrough playing a lovable dolt on That '70s Show. In danger of being typecast following another role as an airhead in the cult comedy Dude, Where's My Car?, Kutcher set out to create his own opportunities wi… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

TV Guide Rating:(453 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Trailer: KILLERS
01:10 — Trailer for Killers starring Katherine Heigl and Ashton Kutcher.|Killers|Ashton Kutcher|Katherine Heigl|
Look-A-Like: Ashton Kutcher -Before
09:16 — A man is made over to look like Ashton Kutcher. Check out what he looked like before our experts got a hold of him.|Ashton Kutcher|Alissia Marciano|Pa (more…)
What Happens in Vegas Premiere
01:39 — |Ashton Kutcher|Cameron Diaz|Dennis Farina|Treat Williams|Lake Bell|Chris Harrison|Jason Sudeikis|Rob Corddry|Hollywood 411|Madison Michele|Zorianna K (more…)
Look-A-Like: Ashton Kutcher - Reveal
08:50 — A man is made over to look like Ashton Kutcher. Check out the final reveal here.|Ashton Kutcher|Alissia Marciano|Paul Venoit|Richard Sibbald|Jeffrey A (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 19 11:30am
Two and a Half MenA Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer(Season 8, Episode 2) FX

Lyndsey asks Alan to move in with her, and an overjoyed Charlie tries to persuade Alan to accept the offer.

I’ll Watch308 Watching
Thu Jan 19 12:00pm
Two and a Half MenA Pudding-Filled Cactus(Season 8, Episode 3) FX

Alan moves in with Lyndsey, but he continues his affair with Melissa, whom he meets at Charlie's house.

I’ll Watch259 Watching
Thu Jan 19 3:00pm
Two and a Half MenHookers, Hookers, Hookers(Season 8, Episode 4) FX

When Alan burns down Lyndsey's home, Lyndsey and Eldridge move into Charlie's house.

I’ll Watch298 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher
  • Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States
  • Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Vikings Composer Einar Selvik Reveals the Secrets Behind the Score

He demonstrates the bukkehorn, the tagelharpa and the lyre