Ashton Kutcher Celebrity Watchlist

Former model Ashton Kutcher made his acting breakthrough playing a lovable dolt on That '70s Show. In danger of being typecast following another role as an airhead in the cult comedy Dude, Where's My Car?, Kutcher set out to create his own opportunities wi… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

TV Guide Rating:(453 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Laura Prepon Headed to "The Ranch"?
02:40 — Ashton Kutcher wants his "That '70s Show" costar on his Netflix series. Plus, hear what Laura and Nick Offerman say about working with Sam Elliott.
Ashton Kutcher: My Organization Helped Find 6,000 Human Trafficking Victims
04:28 — Actor and activist Ashton Kutcher is getting ready to kick off the second season of his Netflix comedy series “The Ranch.”
Ashton Kutcher Maybe Reveals His Son's Name
00:47 — After accidentally revealing the child's gender, "The Ranch" star sort of slips up again while cohosting "Live! With Kelly"!
Trailer: KILLERS
01:10 — Trailer for Killers starring Katherine Heigl and Ashton Kutcher.|Killers|Ashton Kutcher|Katherine Heigl|

Watch See all »

Tue Jan 24 3:00pm
Two and a Half MenLookin' for Japanese Subs(Season 8, Episode 14) FX

Charlie can't get over Rose being married, and he begins to stalk her; and Alan is worried when Jake and Eldridge make videos of each other performing dangerous stunts.

I’ll Watch752 Watching
Tue Jan 24 3:30pm
Two and a Half MenThree Hookers and a Philly Cheesesteak(Season 8, Episode 15) FX

Charlie and Rose's affair continues while Alan's chiropractic business turns shady.

I’ll Watch920 Watching
Tue Jan 24 4:00pm
That '70s ShowStolen Car(Season 1, Episode 14) POP

After Red takes Eric's car keys, Kelso comes to the rescue with wheels believed to be his cousin's. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Eric: Topher Grace. Midge: Tanya Roberts.

I’ll Watch40 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher
  • Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States
  • Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Orlando Jones
Orlando Jones Wants to Do a Sleepy Hollow/Supernatural Spin-Off

Slaying the enemies of Jesus with the angel Castiel