Ashton KutcherCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Former model Ashton Kutcher made his acting breakthrough playing a lovable dolt on That '70s Show. In danger of being typecast following another role as an airhead in the cult comedy Dude, Where's My Car?, Kutcher set out to create his own opportunities wi… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States

Birthday: February 7, 1978, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

User Rating: (441 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Host
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Producer
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Appearing
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Guest
2009
Host
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Remarks by
2008
Remarks by
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Remarks by
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Executive Producer
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Co-Creator
2007
Executive Producer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Voice
2005
Guest
2005
Voice
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Remarks by
2005
Exec. Producer
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Co-Producer
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Co-Creator
2003
Host
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Executive Producer
2003
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Panelist
2000

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop