Ashton Kutcher Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Former model Ashton Kutcher made his acting breakthrough playing a lovable dolt on That '70s Show. In danger of being typecast following another role as an airhead in the cult comedy Dude, Where's My Car?, Kutcher set out to create his own opportunities wi… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States

Birthday: February 7, 1978, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

User Rating:3.65 out of 5 (441 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ashton Kutcher, Charlie Sheen
Ashton Kutcher Hints Charlie Sheen Will Return for Two and a Half Men's Series Finale

Ashton Kutcher appeared on The Ellen DeGeneres Show Friday, where he might've accidentally…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 7:00am
That '70s ShowIce Shack(Season 3, Episode 10) ABCFAM

Eric, Donna and ice fishing are part of Kelso's “master plan” to win back Jackie; Kitty tires of Laurie's lack of direction; Hyde and Leo have a close call with a cop (Tommy Hinkley). Leo: Tommy Chong. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Laurie: Lisa Robin Kelly.

Mon Mar 2 7:30am
That '70s ShowWho Wants It More(Season 3, Episode 11) ABCFAM

Donna and Eric's tiff leads to a mutual withholding of affection; Red becomes nice after a near death experience; Kelso thinks he saw a UFO. Dale: Jeff Doucette. Tony: Jim Beaver. Leo: Tommy Chong. Bob: Don Stark. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Donna: Laura Prepon.

Mon Mar 2 8:00am
That '70s ShowFez Gets the Girl(Season 3, Episode 12) ABCFAM

Fez struggles to approach the new girl in school; Donna wins concert tickets for a night Eric must work; budding cosmetologist Laurie practices on Kitty. Caroline: Allison Munn. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama. Donna: Laura Prepon. Eric: Topher Grace.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop