Ashton Kutcher Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Former model Ashton Kutcher made his acting breakthrough playing a lovable dolt on That '70s Show. In danger of being typecast following another role as an airhead in the cult comedy Dude, Where's My Car?, Kutcher set out to create his own opportunities wi… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States

Birthday: February 7, 1978, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

User Rating:3.65 out of 5 (441 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James Corden, Mila Kunis and Tom Hanks
Did Mila Kunis Flash Her Wedding Ring on The Late Late Show With James Corden?

Watch the clip and see for yourself!

Jon Cryer, Charlie Sheen
5 Reasons Charlie Sheen Needs to Be on the Two and a Half Men Series Finale

You know you wanna see him

Ashton Kutcher, Charlie Sheen
Ashton Kutcher Hints Charlie Sheen Will Return for Two and a Half Men's Series Finale

Ashton Kutcher appeared on The Ellen DeGeneres Show Friday, where he might've accidentally revealed…

Max Greenfield, Ashton Kutcher
How Schmidt Happens to Be The Most Popular Name on TV

Holy "Schmidt"! That last name has become a go-to for TV and film writers looking to give their char…

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby Girl

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are proud parents of a daughter, but one with a bit of an unusual name…

Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez, Vampire Diaries, Fault in Our Stars Win Big at Teen Choice Awards

Selena Gomez got her greatest surfboard yet at Sunday night's Teen Choice Awards, where she was awar…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Hottest Reality TV Bad Boys of All Time

You love to hate them and hate to love them.

Shocking Celebrity Breakups

See the splits that took us most by surprise

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 7:00am
That '70s ShowSqueeze Box(Season 6, Episode 20) ABCFAM

Red and Hyde accidentally see Pamela topless; Donna learns Eric dated while they were broken up. Pamela: Brooke Shields. Mitch: Seth Green. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Hyde: Danny Masterson.

Mon Mar 30 7:30am
That '70s Show5: 15(Season 6, Episode 21) ABCFAM

Rachel Bilson plays Fez's desire at a wedding where Donna escorts Mitch (Seth Green); Kitty teaches baby care to Brooke and Kelso. Eric: Topher Grace. Donna: Laura Prepon. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama.

Mon Mar 30 8:00am
That '70s ShowSparks(Season 6, Episode 22) ABCFAM

Seeing Donna's wedding dress is just the start as Eric's inadvertent damage to the frock increases progressively. Eric: Topher Grace. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Donna: Laura Prepon.