Ashley Scott Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Ashley McCall Scott

Birth Place: Metairie, Louisana, United States

Birthday: July 13, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(91 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marti Noxon

Lifetime Orders Dark Comedy Un-Real From Buffy Writer Marti Noxon

Lifetime has given a 10-episode order to Marti Noxon's dark comedy Un-Real, the network announced Thursday. Un-Real offers a behind-the-scene look at the chaos surrounding the production of a dating competition program not too dissimilar from The Bac… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

12 Rounds - Trailer 1
02:33 — A cop must solve an elaborate series of puzzles to save his captive girlfriend.
The Dark Angel - Trailer
01:24 — Deep in the depths of hell, Veronica, a young demoness, yearns to visit the world of man. Veronica finds a secret passage, ascends from Hades and find (more…)
Jericho: Cast Interview
02:11 — |Pamela Reed|Skeet Ulrich|Ashley Scott|Jericho
Grace Freaks Out
Grace's claustrophobia is triggered during her date with Adam in this scene from "Two."

Watch See all »

Wed Oct 12 9:55am
Into the Blue STZEN

Thriller about divers battling sharks and criminals after discovering treasure and a crashed plane loaded with drugs.

I’ll Watch370 Watching
Thu Oct 13 9:12am
Into the Blue STZEN

Thriller about divers battling sharks and criminals after discovering treasure and a crashed plane loaded with drugs.

I’ll Watch370 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ashley Scott
Jericho's Ashley Scott Headed to NCIS

Former Jericho star Ashley Scott will appear on an upcoming episode of NCIS, TVGuide.com has confirm…

Skeet Ulrich and Ashley Scott, <EM>Jericho</EM>
CBS' Jericho: Burning Questions Answered!

What do the Morse-code messages say? Is Hawkins a hero or a villain? As the Feb. 21 return of CBS' J…

Jack Coleman, <EM>Heroes</EM>
Jack Coleman, Heroes: What's Going On Behind the Glasses?

How does a mild-mannered Dynasty vet come to be one of current pop culture's most enigmatic TV chara…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ashley McCall Scott
  • Birth Place: Metairie, Louisana, United States
  • Birthday: July 13, 1977, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor