Ashley ScottCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ashley McCall Scott

Birth Place: Metairie, LA

Birthday: July 13, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marti Noxon
Lifetime Orders Dark Comedy Un-Real From Buffy Writer Marti Noxon

Lifetime has given a 10-episode order to Marti Noxon's dark comedy Un-Real, the network an…

Ashley Scott
Jericho's Ashley Scott Headed to NCIS

Former Jericho star Ashley Scott will appear on an upcoming episode of NCIS, TVGuide.com h…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 5:00pm
NCISObsession(Season 7, Episode 21) USA

The sister of a murder victim disappears, and Tony throws himself into the case as he's drawn to the woman, though they have never met.

Tue Feb 10 11:18am
Strange Wilderness COMEDY

The bumbling son (Steve Zahn) of a beloved nature-show host tries to salvage his late father's show by tracking down Bigfoot in South America. Allen Covert, Justin Long, Ernest Borgnine, Jonah Hill.