Ashley Rickards Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ashley Nicole Rickards

Birth Place: Sarasota, FL

Birthday: May 4, 1992, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (56 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ashley Rickards Photos

  • Ashley Rickards - 40th Annual People's Choice Awards in Los Angeles, California, January 8, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Ashley Rickards - 2013 MTV Movie Awards in Culver City, California, April 14, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Ashley Rickards - 39th Annual People's Choice Awards in Los Angeles, California, January, 9, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Awkward - Season 2 - Ashley Rickards as Jenna
    Photo By: Elisabeth Caren/MTV
  • Awkward - Season 2 - Ashley Rickards as Jenna, Beau Mirchoff as Matty, and Brett Davern as Jake
    Photo By: Elisabeth Caren/MTV
  • Awkward - Season 2 - Ashley Rickards as Jenna
    Photo By: Matthias Clamer/MTV
  • Awkward - Ashley Rickards as Jenna Hamilton
    Photo By: Elisabeth Caren/MTV

Related Galleries