Ashley Rickards Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ashley Nicole Rickards

Birth Place: Sarasota, FL

Birthday: May 4, 1992, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (56 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ashley Rickards and Jillian Rose Reed
Our A to Z Guide to MTV's Awkward

Feb 2, 2015 12:11 PM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop