Ashley Rickards Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ashley Nicole Rickards

Birth Place: Sarasota, FL

Birthday: May 4, 1992, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (56 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brett Davern, Ashley Rickards, Beau Mirchoff
See the Most Awkward Photo from Awkward Yet

Why is Jenna with all of her exes?

Brett Davern, Ashley Rickards, Jillian Rose Reed
Awkward Video: Where Will Jenna, Matty and More Be in 10 Years? The Stars Tell Us!

Who has a slight gambling problem?

Molly Tarlov and Ashley Rickards
Awkward Video: Watch Our Mash-Up of the Best Hamil-Nicknames

From Hamil-toe to Hamil-trash, Jenna has heard it all

Ashley Rickards and Jillian Rose Reed
Our A to Z Guide to MTV's Awkward

Our ultimate A to Z guide for both the loyal fan and the newbie viewer!

Awkward
MTV Picks Up Fifth and Final Season of Awkward

Well, this is Awkward: MTV has picked up a fifth season of the critically acclaimed comedy series, b…

Jillian Rose Reed
Getting Awkward With Jillian Rose Reed

The secret's out! In Tuesday's midseason premiere of MTV's Awkward the whole world found out about J…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2014 People's Choice Awards: Hot Red Carpet Looks

See what the biggest stars wore in the red carpet to the 2014 People's Choice Awards

2013 MTV Movie Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

Check out the hot looks from the biggest stars at the MTV Movie Awards