Ashley Parker Angel Celebrity Watchlist

Ashley Parker Angel

Birth Name: Ashley Ward Parker

Birth Place: Redding, CA

Birthday: August 1, 1981, Leo

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Ashley Parker Angel's Parents Injured in Major Car Accident
00:50 — The 34-year-old singer took to Twitter and Instagram on Tuesday to ask fans to pray for his parents.
Ashley Parker Angel's Parents Injured in Major Car Accident
00:51 — The 34-year-old singer took to Twitter and Instagram on Tuesday to ask fans to pray for his parents.
Former O-Town Singer Ashley Parker Angel Posts Nude Facebook Pic!
00:46 — The singer showed off his backside to celebrate completing a fitness challenge.

Details

  • Birth Name: Ashley Ward Parker
  • Birth Place: Redding, CA
  • Birthday: August 1, 1981, Leo
  • Profession: Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent