Ashley OlsenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

When Ashley and her twin sister Mary-Kate were cast as one character on the family sitcom Full HouseĀ at the age of nine months in 1987, no one could have predicted that they would soon rule a billion-dollar entertainment empire. After releasing an album an… (more)

Birth Name: Ashley Fuller Olsen

Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, CA

Birthday: June 13, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Producer, Singer

User Rating: (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Remarks by
2005
Remarks by
2005
Performer
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Producer
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Voice
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Exec. Producer
2002
Actor
2002
Exec. Producer
2001
Exec. Producer
2001
Actor
2001
Exec. Producer
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1987

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop