Ashley Newbrough Celebrity Watchlist

Ashley Newbrough

Birth Name: Ashley Elizabeth Ann Newbrough

Birth Place: Newport, RI

Birthday: October 13, 1987, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(30 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lucy Kate Hale

Privileged Preview: Is Rose Ready to Bloom and Go Solo?

As the charming CW comedy Privileged (Tuesdays at 9 pm/ET) unspools its final freshman-season episodes, Rose will find herself ready to make a change — one that could forever alter her relationship with twin sis Sage. Lucy Kate Hale teased the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sneak Peek: Jun 30, 2014
01:31 — Karen hasn't had much luck being herself in the dating world lately, so she's decided to try on some new identities for size.
Friends with Benefits
01:14 — Preview 60 seconds of awkward date conversation that makes Joss blush.

Details

  • Birth Name: Ashley Elizabeth Ann Newbrough
  • Birth Place: Newport, RI
  • Birthday: October 13, 1987, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »