Ashley NewbroughCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ashley Elizabeth Ann Newbrough

Birth Place: Newport, RI

Birthday: October 13, 1987, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lucy Kate Hale
Privileged Preview: Is Rose Ready to Bloom and Go Solo?

As the charming CW comedy Privileged (Tuesdays at 9 pm/ET) unspools its final freshman-sea…

Pilot News: JoAnna Garcia Gets Filthy Rich

JoAnna Garcia (Welcome to the Captain Reba) has landed the lead role in How to Teach Filth…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop