Ashley Leggat Celebrity Watchlist

Ashley Leggat

Birth Name: Ashley Margaret Anne Leggat

Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 26, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor, Dancer

TV Guide Rating:(226 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 1: Life With Derek: One Room Trailer
02:07 — Derek and Casey are typical teenagers who suddenly become brother and sister when their parents marry. Derek - along with his brother Edwin and siste (more…)
Season 1: Life With Derek: Season 1 Trailer
00:40 — Derek and Casey are typical teenagers who suddenly become brother and sister when their parents marry. Derek - along with his brother Edwin and siste (more…)
Season 2: Life With Derek: Season 2 Trailer
01:34 — Derek and Casey are two teenagers that are used to being in charge. That is, until their parents get married and the two end up living under the same (more…)
Sneak Peek: Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
Trailer for Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen, in which a big-city girl (Lindsay Lohan) with dreams of an acting career deals with a new life in th (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 11:30am
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen HBO

After moving from New York City to suburban New Jersey, a teen tries to regain her popularity by nabbing the lead in the school play.

I’ll Watch116 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Ashley Margaret Anne Leggat
  • Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: September 26, 1986, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Dancer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind