Ashley Leggat Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ashley Margaret Anne Leggat

Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 26, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor, Dancer

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (226 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop