Ashley JuddCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ashley Tyler Ciminella

Birth Place: Granada Hills, CA

Birthday: April 19, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (189 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ashley Judd
Will Ashley Judd Run for Senate?

Nov 9, 2012 5:49 PM EST

Jesse Tyler Ferguson
Emmys: The Best Tweets From the Show

Sep 23, 2012 11:50 PM EDT

Show More

Shop