Ashley JuddCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ashley Tyler Ciminella

Birth Place: Granada Hills, CA

Birthday: April 19, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (189 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop