Ashley HamiltonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ashley George Hamilton

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 30, 1974, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Comedian

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ashley Hamilton Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Ashley Hamilton and Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Ashley Hamilton and Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Edyta Sliwinska and Ashley Hamilton
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Dancing with the Stars Season 9 Cast

16 Photos | Aug 17, 2009

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop